Vencedores

Veja os vencedores do prêmio

1 ANO DE CONTA DE LUZ PAGA:

Região Centro-Oeste

  • • ADRIANO M. DA SILVA
  • • CLEBER G. A. NASCIMENTO
  • • GILBERTO R. JUNIOR
  • • JESSICA N. P. MAGALHÃES
  • • JORGE SIDOSKI
  • • KENNIA A. DE FREITAS
  • • LUCIANA F. DE L. RIBEIRO

Região Sudeste

  • • CARLOS S. OTANI
  • • CONCEIÇÃO DE OLIVEIRA
  • • DOUGLAS B. DE FARIAS
  • • ELIAS H. JUNIOR
  • • ELISABETE M. MARQUES
  • • FERNANDO C. MURADAS
  • • FERNANDO Y. KAJIHARA

Região Nordeste

  • • ANA E. Q. C. DA CUNHA
  • • ANDRÉ R. S. DE MELO
  • • ANTONIO M. MACEDO
  • • CLAUDIO H. A. DE O. DANTAS
  • • GILLIARD G. VELOZO
  • • THOMAS R. M. DE LIMA
  • • VICENTE R. S. NETO

Região Sul

  • • ADRIANO G. REBELLO
  • • HENRIQUE L. C. BASLER
  • • LUCIANO C. SCHRODER
  • • LUCIANO DA S. FERREIRA
  • • MARCUS V. AVILA
  • • MAYARA FERNANDES
  • • ROGERIO S. DA SILVA

Região Norte

  • • JOSÉ DE R. DOS S. REIS
  • • LUIZ O. R. ALENCAR
  • • LUCAS G. C. ALENCAR
  • • MARIA T. M. SOUZA
  • • OZIEL B. VIEIRA
  • • RITA DE C. F. DE SOUZA
  • • VIVIANE S. FARIA

Confira a lista dos ganhadores do prêmio

Fone de Ouvido Philips:

Região Centro-Oeste

  • • ANA C. R. DE OLIVEIRA
  • • ADEZÂNGELA HOLICENI
  • • CLÁUDIO R. DOS SANTOS
  • • ELIZETE S. RAMOS
  • • ERIKA CIPOLLA
  • • GIOVANNI L. M. DOS SANTOS
  • • IOLANDA H. M. DOS SANTOS
  • • LASARO DA S. OLIVEIRA
  • • PAULO HADDAD
  • • RONAN D. GONÇALVES

Região Sudeste

  • • ANDREI O. DA S. MEIRA
  • • CARLOS R. DA COSTA
  • • DAVI S. DE MELO
  • • EDGAR S. RODRIGUES
  • • ELIZABETH DE S. G. GUIMARÃES
  • • LUIZ F. C. NOGUEIRA
  • • OSVALDINA A. DA SILVA
  • • PAULO R. ROMAGNA
  • • RICARDO P. DA SILVA
  • • SEBASTIÃO L. DA SILVA

Região Nordeste

  • • ANTONIO CONCEIÇÃO
  • • CLEIDSON A. O. BARBOSA
  • • DANIEL S. PIMENTEL
  • • JAYME G. C. DE M. NETO
  • • JOÃO R. MOREIRA
  • • JOSE DA P. DA S. FILHO
  • • MARCOS DE A. BRANDAO
  • • ROBERVAL A. COSTA
  • • SEBASTIÃO F. DE B. LINS
  • • WALKIRIA M. P. DE CARVALHO

Região Sul

  • • ADILSON TAKAOKA
  • • ALINE KOTOSKI
  • • ANA C. F. DE LIMA
  • • ANDRÉIA S. CHAIEB
  • • CATIA CECCARELLI
  • • FRANCISCO C. BIERENDE
  • • GUIDO P. STUANI
  • • LUIZ E. D. STEINSTRASSER
  • • MARIA DA G. C. MOLENDA
  • • PAULA P. DEBONI

Região Norte

  • • CAMILA M. DINIZ
  • • CARLOS G. G. DE MENEZES
  • • ERICA N. DA SILVA
  • • JUAREZ J. RUAS
  • • LEONARDO DA S. BARBOSA
  • • LUCIANGELA DAS G. A. MENDES
  • • MARIA DO C. DA C. P. DO NASCIMENTO
  • • MARIA N. M. DA SILVA
  • • SERGIOJOSE J. DE CAMPOS
  • • WILSON L. UCHOA